Romania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sibiu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sibiu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sibiu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8492,392
BustAfghanistan 3,7882,354
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7302,318
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9292,441
FarahAfghanistan 3,5682,217
GardizAfghanistan 4,0312,505
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9732,469
HeratAfghanistan 3,4532,146
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9422,450
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0772,534
KabulAfghanistan 3,9742,469
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9042,426
KhostAfghanistan 4,1032,550
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8292,380
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5492,205
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6942,296
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9132,432
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4752,160
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5812,225
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8342,382
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6342,258
ShkoderAlbania 549341
TiranaAlbania 605376
VloreAlbania 700435
AdrarAlgeria 2,9161,812
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,0091,248
AlgiersAlgeria 2,0041,246
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6801,044
BatnaAlgeria 1,8601,156
BecharAlgeria 2,7651,718
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8761,166
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8641,780
BiskraAlgeria 1,9711,225
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4901,547
ChlefAlgeria 2,1751,352
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,8011,119
DjanetAlgeria 2,7291,696
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1471,334
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4971,552
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0081,248
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2871,421
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2011,368
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3461,458
In SalahAlgeria 2,8071,744
MilianaAlgeria 2,1051,308
OranAlgeria 2,3541,463
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1181,938
SkikdaAlgeria 1,7381,080
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0611,902
TebessaAlgeria 1,7691,099
TimimounAlgeria 2,7721,722
TindoufAlgeria 3,4712,157
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0871,297
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,25210,099
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4294,616
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,8321,138
HuamboAngola 6,5684,082
LuandaAngola 6,1723,835
LuenaAngola 6,4163,987
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8874,280
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1148,771
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0308,718
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0488,729
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3598,302
ByrdAntarctica 15,9519,912
DavisAntarctica 13,4708,370
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0658,740
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,10310,006
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,1627,558
AzulArgentina 12,4207,718
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7207,904
BarilocheArgentina 13,4908,383
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,1687,561
CeresArgentina 12,0527,489
ChamicalArgentina 12,3977,704
ChepesArgentina 12,4907,762
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5468,417
ConcordiaArgentina 11,8867,386
CórdobaArgentina 12,3207,655
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3237,658
CorrientesArgentina 11,6407,233
EsquelArgentina 13,6038,453
EzeizaArgentina 12,1897,574
FormosaArgentina 11,5057,149
General PicoArgentina 12,6087,835
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0577,492
JuninArgentina 12,3307,662
La PlataArgentina 12,1587,555
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7247,286
La RiojaArgentina 12,3637,682
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4687,748
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1168,772
Las LomitasArgentina 11,5567,181
Malarg EArgentina 13,0008,078
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3328,285
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3617,681
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2777,629
MendozaArgentina 12,7647,931
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7557,926
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,7817,321
NeuquenArgentina 13,1378,163
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3957,702
OranArgentina 11,7107,276
ParanaArgentina 12,0937,515
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7017,271
PehuajoArgentina 12,4947,764
PergaminoArgentina 12,2587,617
PigeArgentina 12,6537,863
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3227,657
PosadasArgentina 11,4387,107
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7137,279
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8347,975
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1477,549
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1227,532
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8407,358
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4537,739
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0078,704
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6847,260
RosarioArgentina 12,1997,581
SaltaArgentina 11,9267,411
San AntonioArgentina 13,0588,115
San LuisArgentina 12,6137,838
San RafaelArgentina 12,8527,986
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7067,896
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0607,494
SarmientoArgentina 13,6388,475
TrelewArgentina 13,2338,223
TucumanArgentina 12,0557,491
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1288,779
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4317,725
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1767,566
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,5797,817
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7681,099
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0934,408
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4919,005
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9758,063
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3828,316
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2708,246
AmberleyAustralia 15,1109,390
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7499,165
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1269,399
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0487,487
CairnsAustralia 13,7818,564
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3309,526
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9297,413
CedunaAustralia 13,9448,665
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5279,027
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6668,492
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8349,218
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3588,301
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3239,522
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5978,449
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7837,943
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2937,639
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6786,014
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0939,379
East SaleAustralia 15,3309,526
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1808,190
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1808,190
EssendonAustralia 15,1399,407
ForrestAustralia 13,4368,349
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5139,640
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2987,642
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0418,104
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4897,761
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5969,691
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5859,685
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9668,679
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9368,039
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5129,640
LavertonAustralia 15,1359,405
LearmonthAustralia 11,7587,307
LongreachAustralia 14,1618,800
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1618,800
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8649,858
Low HeadAustralia 15,4569,605
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3708,930
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,71910,389
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1007,519
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4187,717
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1309,402
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1489,413
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7189,146
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8279,214
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5888,444
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,36410,168
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4838,379
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4129,577
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4989,009
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7907,326
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7608,551
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6197,842
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9577,430
RichmondAustralia 15,3509,539
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6359,094
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4019,571
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3999,569
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1008,140
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0998,140
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0158,088
TibooburraAustralia 14,4048,951
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0428,726
WaggaAustralia 15,1879,437
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6836,017
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3829,559
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0548,733
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5467,796
WoomeraAustralia 14,1178,773
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3127,651
GrazAustria 676420
InnsbruckAustria 987614
KlagenfurtAustria 757471
LinzAustria 798496
SalzburgAustria 873542
ViennaAustria 647402
Zell Am SeeAustria 879546
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9481,210
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1901,361
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8841,171
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9921,238
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8871,173
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2991,429
LerwickUk 2,3001,429
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9861,234
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0191,255
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9221,194
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1371,328
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0611,281
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0461,271
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9481,210
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1181,316
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9481,210
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8631,158
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3402,697
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1532,580
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4822,785
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,8745,515
MuharraqBahrain 3,2001,988
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5474,068
DhakaBangladesh 6,3523,947
CharnocksBarbados 8,4765,267
BrestBelarus 704438
GomelBelarus 889552
GrodnoBelarus 869540
MinskBelarus 940584
MogilevBelarus 1,004624
VitebskBelarus 1,138707
BrusselsBelgium 1,557968
D’UccleBelgium 1,557968
OstendeBelgium 1,6661,035
Belize CityBelize 10,2466,367
BeninBenin 4,8583,019
BohiconBenin 4,7872,975
CotonouBenin 4,8583,019
KandiBenin 4,3442,699
NatitingouBenin 4,4962,794
ParakouBenin 4,5392,821
SaveBenin 4,6812,909
BermudaBermuda 7,4114,606
La PazBolivia 11,4887,139
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2086,965
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 495307
FrancistownBotswana 7,4594,635
MaunBotswana 7,3144,545
TshaneBotswana 7,7654,825
AimoresBrazil 9,7716,072
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9805,580
AltamiraBrazil 9,2095,723
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9466,181
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2896,393
ApodiBrazil 8,3565,192
AracajuBrazil 8,7595,443
AracuaiBrazil 9,6145,974
AragarcasBrazil 10,2496,369
AraxaBrazil 10,1766,323
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5445,310
BageBrazil 11,6237,223
BambuiBrazil 10,1476,305
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1026,278
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6045,347
BarcelosBrazil 9,8546,123
BarraBrazil 9,1985,716
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8815,518
BarreirasBrazil 9,4185,852
BelémBrazil 8,7845,459
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0026,215
BelterraBrazil 9,3735,824
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0985,654
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1656,938
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4015,842
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9306,171
BrevesBrazil 8,9565,565
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8916,146
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1356,298
CabroboBrazil 8,7095,412
CaceresBrazil 10,6616,625
CaetiteBrazil 9,4115,848
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3585,193
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,7906,705
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9226,787
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3496,431
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6545,378
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3005,779
CaparaoBrazil 9,9136,160
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2866,392
CaratingaBrazil 9,8706,134
CaravelasBrazil 9,4995,903
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5125,911
CarolinaBrazil 9,1945,714
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8196,723
CataguasesBrazil 10,0436,241
CatalaoBrazil 10,1316,296
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4476,492
CaxiasBrazil 8,6875,398
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2566,995
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1895,089
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0956,273
ChapecoBrazil 11,1876,952
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,2636,377
CipoBrazil 8,8745,514
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4045,844
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8916,147
CordeiroBrazil 10,0766,261
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5125,911
CorumbaBrazil 10,8906,767
CoximBrazil 10,6446,614
CrateusBrazil 8,5195,294
CuiabaBrazil 10,5046,528
CuritibaBrazil 10,8216,724
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8366,112
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4366,485
DouradosBrazil 10,9486,803
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2286,356
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4547,117
EspinosaBrazil 9,5035,905
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8264,863
FloraniaBrazil 8,3275,175
FlorestaBrazil 8,6635,383
FlorianoBrazil 8,8235,483
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9526,806
FormosaBrazil 9,8676,131
FortalezaBrazil 8,2525,128
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1976,958
FrancaBrazil 10,2926,396
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5465,310
GoianiaBrazil 10,0976,275
GoiasBrazil 10,0986,275
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7756,074
GrajauBrazil 8,9925,588
GuairaBrazil 11,0566,870
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3245,173
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4335,862
IbiriteBrazil 10,0176,224
IguatuBrazil 8,5235,296
IlheusBrazil 9,2335,737
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0485,622
IndaialBrazil 10,9396,798
IpameriBrazil 10,1086,281
IraiBrazil 11,2346,981
IreceBrazil 9,1255,670
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1325,675
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6806,015
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5835,955
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7516,059
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9736,197
ItapevaBrazil 10,6746,633
ItirucuBrazil 9,1695,698
ItuacuBrazil 9,3005,779
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8926,768
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6826,638
JacobinaBrazil 9,0175,603
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2795,145
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2785,144
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9666,193
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1186,288
LavrasBrazil 10,1846,328
LencoisBrazil 9,1995,716
LinharesBrazil 9,6986,026
LondrinaBrazil 10,7856,702
MacapaBrazil 8,8605,505
MacauBrazil 8,2285,113
MaceioBrazil 8,5585,318
MachadoBrazil 10,2826,389
ManausBrazil 9,8026,091
MarabaBrazil 9,1555,689
MaringaBrazil 10,8416,737
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2555,751
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5085,909
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8725,513
MonteiroBrazil 8,4975,280
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7246,043
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3495,188
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0725,638
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1086,281
ObidosBrazil 9,3585,815
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6085,349
ParacatuBrazil 9,9756,198
ParanaBrazil 9,6545,999
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7786,698
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4846,515
ParintinsBrazil 9,5095,909
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4245,235
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2636,999
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0666,255
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8045,471
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7085,411
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4865,895
PeixeBrazil 9,6636,005
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8645,508
PicosBrazil 8,7385,430
PiraiBrazil 10,2286,356
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0096,220
PompeuBrazil 10,0146,223
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0356,857
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0935,650
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0106,841
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5526,557
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3267,038
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5575,939
PosseBrazil 9,6796,014
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4245,235
RecifeBrazil 8,3645,197
RemansoBrazil 9,0005,592
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9466,802
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2046,341
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9136,781
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3196,412
SalvadorBrazil 9,0415,618
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4677,126
SantaremBrazil 9,3365,802
SantosBrazil 10,4996,524
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4456,491
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4735,886
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4805,269
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0996,897
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4547,117
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2586,374
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5635,321
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6235,980
São PauloBrazil 10,4836,514
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3786,449
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9476,803
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9365,553
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9525,563
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9846,204
SobralBrazil 8,3725,202
SoureBrazil 8,7315,425
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2885,772
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7457,299
SurubimBrazil 8,4005,220
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5415,929
TarauacaBrazil 11,0336,856
TauaBrazil 8,5715,326
TefeBrazil 10,1826,327
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6616,003
TeresinaBrazil 8,6675,386
TiriosBrazil 9,0595,629
TorresBrazil 11,1726,943
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6395,368
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6096,593
TriunfoBrazil 8,5685,324
TucuruiBrazil 9,0645,632
TuriacuBrazil 8,5775,330
UaupesBrazil 10,0886,269
UbatubaBrazil 10,3756,447
UberabaBrazil 10,2596,375
VassourasBrazil 10,1936,334
VicosaBrazil 9,9986,213
VitoriaBrazil 9,7956,086
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3695,822
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7525,439
BurgasBulgaria 455283
LomBulgaria 229142
PlevenBulgaria 269167
PlovdivBulgaria 408254
SadovoBulgaria 412256
SandanskiBulgaria 476296
SofiaBulgaria 354220
VarnaBulgaria 420261
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4332,755
BurundiBurundi 5,4853,408
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3775,205
SiemreapCambodia 8,1585,069
BatouriCameroon 4,6912,915
DoualaCameroon 4,8513,014
GarouaCameroon 4,1812,598
MamfeCameroon 4,6792,908
MarouaCameroon 4,0392,510
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3922,729
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6452,887
YaoundeCameroon 4,8222,997
YokoCameroon 4,6152,868
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9835,582
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9445,558
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2174,485
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8243,619
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9203,057
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5424,687
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8014,847
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7134,172
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9235,545
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7174,174
Banff, AbCanada 8,5585,318
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2984,535
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5573,453
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5555,316
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8014,848
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2544,508
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0875,025
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1575,069
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3113,300
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9315,550
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8513,636
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5245,297
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7074,168
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5165,292
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5804,089
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2453,259
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3923,351
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8603,641
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8774,273
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9575,566
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5713,462
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8135,476
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8374,249
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4564,012
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3653,955
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3623,953
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9315,550
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4644,017
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6044,104
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7824,215
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9903,722
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0924,407
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8714,270
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3733,339
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0725,016
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2874,528
Comox, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0384,373
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2653,893
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3365,180
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7833,594
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9864,962
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1855,086
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8273,621
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5473,447
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7614,202
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7664,826
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2734,519
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2875,149
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2495,126
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2605,133
Edson, AbCanada 8,3515,190
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8945,527
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1434,439
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2775,144
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7455,434
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3783,342
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7344,806
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6874,777
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8914,903
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9874,964
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5245,297
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6614,760
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5934,718
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2055,099
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8664,888
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6074,106
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6034,103
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6763,527
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6613,518
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3124,544
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0425,619
Golden, BcCanada 8,5935,339
Goose, NfCanada 5,7903,598
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2625,134
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5594,076
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2153,862
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0515,003
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4944,035
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4764,024
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6124,730
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7883,597
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8754,894
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6194,735
Hope, BcCanada 8,9235,545
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6964,161
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4183,988
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1924,469
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6763,527
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7453,570
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2395,120
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7575,442
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2794,523
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2814,524
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8454,875
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3364,559
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1224,426
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9304,306
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9683,709
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0774,398
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8284,864
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5154,670
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8254,241
Langara, BcCanada 8,6835,396
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3384,560
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6115,351
London, OnCanada 7,6944,781
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6783,528
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5204,673
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8395,492
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0753,775
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1494,443
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5835,334
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7224,799
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8085,473
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5065,286
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9825,581
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4734,022
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5304,058
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0514,382
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0754,396
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2805,146
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0434,377
Morden, MbCanada 8,0685,014
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4394,623
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6953,539
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0135,600
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0463,757
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3913,972
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4114,605
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1565,068
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3424,562
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2004,474
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2004,474
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1185,044
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1973,851
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8585,504
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4404,623
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5134,669
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0235,607
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0313,748
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9435,557
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0134,980
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0194,983
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4955,279
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6305,363
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0715,016
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8913,661
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8414,251
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5785,330
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4075,224
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7124,792
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2335,116
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2365,118
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8913,661
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7764,210
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3063,918
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5675,324
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5994,101
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7675,448
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8973,664
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4454,005
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1565,068
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6164,733
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0703,772
Scott, SkCanada 8,2155,105
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3113,922
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4904,033
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9524,320
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1644,452
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7664,826
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7024,786
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1325,053
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9383,690
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3973,975
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3685,200
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3735,203
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1723,835
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2313,872
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5735,327
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0475,001
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7754,832
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5934,719
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4874,652
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7184,796
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2864,527
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0705,636
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5464,689
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3054,540
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2013,853
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5314,680
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1254,427
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9895,586
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2205,108
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1925,091
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0525,625
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0905,648
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1843,843
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6164,733
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9854,962
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0224,985
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5604,698
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8594,884
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9664,950
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0965,031
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7104,170
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4274,615
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0715,016
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,9792,473
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,0052,489
SalCape Verde 5,4023,357
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6342,880
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9502,455
AbecheChad 3,5652,215
FayaChad 3,1231,941
MoundouChad 4,2102,616
N’DjamenaChad 3,8392,386
AntofagastaChile 12,1897,575
AricaChile 11,7947,329
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8238,590
ChicoChile 13,8638,615
ChillanChile 13,2488,233
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3348,286
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,4727,750
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8978,636
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0808,128
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9507,426
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4549,603
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2408,849
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,7227,905
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5858,442
ParronChile 12,9928,073
Puerto AysenChile 13,8588,612
Puerto MonttChile 13,6408,476
Punta ArenasChile 14,1768,809
QuinteroChile 12,9598,053
SantiagoChile 12,9408,041
SewellChile 12,9588,052
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4368,349
ValdiviaChile 13,5458,417
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4558,361
VallenarChile 12,5827,818
ValparaisoChile 12,9348,037
AltaiChina 4,7372,944
BeijingChina 7,1074,417
ChangchunChina 7,3954,595
ChangduChina 6,3393,939
ChangshaChina 7,7114,792
ChengduChina 6,8834,277
ChongqingChina 7,1574,448
DuianChina 6,0723,773
ErlianChina 6,5744,085
GanzhouChina 8,0485,001
GuangzhouChina 8,1375,057
HaikouChina 8,1395,058
HailarChina 6,6834,153
HamiChina 5,3563,329
HetanChina 4,6542,892
JiuquanChina 5,8863,658
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2412,635
KashiChina 4,2272,627
KunmingChina 7,1894,467
LanzhouChina 6,5094,045
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9783,715
NanchangChina 7,9084,914
NanjingChina 7,8564,882
NanningChina 7,7864,838
PingbianChina 7,5204,673
QingdaoChina 7,6574,758
QiqiharChina 7,0564,385
RuoqiangChina 5,1723,214
ShanghaiChina 8,0995,033
ShantouChina 8,3605,195
ShenyangChina 7,4424,624
TaiyuanChina 7,0194,362
TaoyuanChina 8,5615,320
TengchongChina 6,8614,263
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8833,034
Xi’AnChina 6,9934,346
XichangChina 6,9504,319
YanjiChina 7,7174,795
YichangChina 7,4204,611
YinchuanChina 6,5174,050
YiningChina 4,4172,745
ZhengzhouChina 7,2984,535
ZhijiangChina 7,5384,684
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8486,741
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7716,693
AraucaColombia 9,8176,100
BarranquillaColombia 9,8186,101
Benito SalasColombia 10,4966,522
BogotáColombia 10,2686,381
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8846,142
El CaranoColombia 10,3746,447
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0326,234
MatecanaColombia 10,3806,450
PeralesColombia 10,3666,442
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6395,990
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9086,157
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,1946,335
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7576,063
VanguardiaColombia 10,2706,382
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6536,620
YariguiesColombia 10,0556,248
MoroniComoros 6,6744,147
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,5896,580
LimonCosta Rica 10,5056,528
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,6376,610
San JoseCosta Rica 10,5866,578
CrikvenicaCroatia 735457
DubrovnikCroatia 591367
SibenikCroatia 686426
SplitCroatia 656408
ZagrebCroatia 629391
CamagueyCuba 9,2005,717
CasablancaCuba 9,3665,820
HavanaCuba 9,3845,832
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2735,762
FamagustaCyprus 1,447899
LarnacaCyprus 1,456905
LimassolCyprus 1,447899
NicosiaCyprus 1,414878
BrnoCzech Republic 670416
ChebCzech Republic 992616
MosnovCzech Republic 623387
PragueCzech Republic 874543
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7112,927
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1263,185
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6443,508
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3983,976
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8853,657
CopenhagenDenmark 1,364848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,230764
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,535954
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,592989
MarstalDenmark 1,390864
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,316818
OdenseDenmark 1,432890
RandersDenmark 1,532952
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,242772
StudsgårdDenmark 1,556967
TønderDenmark 1,477918
TylstrupDenmark 1,595991
TystofteDenmark 1,381858
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,562971
VestervigDenmark 1,6341,015
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2132,618
Melville HallDominica 8,4255,235
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8235,482
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7575,442
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9125,538
BaniDominican Republic 8,8965,528
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9585,567
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8065,472
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7555,441
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8735,514
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8135,477
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8925,526
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9765,578
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9495,561
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7605,444
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7855,459
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7775,454
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7485,436
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9605,568
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8015,469
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8525,501
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0045,595
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7865,460
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8355,490
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8335,489
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8155,478
MichesDominican Republic 8,7445,434
MocaDominican Republic 8,8225,482
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8665,509
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8665,510
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8145,477
NaguaDominican Republic 8,7725,451
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9595,567
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0195,604
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8085,473
PoloDominican Republic 8,9815,581
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7955,466
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9535,564
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7695,449
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8125,476
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8085,474
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7645,446
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8145,477
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7475,436
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8535,501
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8575,504
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8885,523
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9185,542
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7595,443
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7685,449
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8305,487
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8765,516
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8495,499
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9515,562
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8525,501
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7935,464
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8625,507
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8335,489
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8085,473
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4549,603
CanarEcuador 11,2196,971
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2606,997
IzobambaEcuador 11,0136,844
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0446,863
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3587,058
MilagroEcuador 11,2346,981
OtavaloEcuador 10,9436,800
PichilingueEcuador 11,1426,924
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2146,969
PuyoEcuador 11,0586,872
QuitoEcuador 10,9926,831
RumipambaEcuador 11,0696,878
San GabrielEcuador 10,8796,760
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7011,057
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9151,190
AswanEgypt 2,5501,585
AsyutEgypt 2,1731,350
BahariyaEgypt 1,9861,234
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9571,216
CairoEgypt 1,8561,153
DabaaEgypt 1,6831,046
DakhlaEgypt 2,2971,428
El ArishEgypt 1,8401,144
El TorEgypt 2,1271,322
FarafraEgypt 2,1111,312
HelwanEgypt 1,8801,168
HurguadaEgypt 2,2401,392
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8321,138
KhargaEgypt 2,3321,449
KosseirEgypt 2,3651,469
LuxorEgypt 2,3651,470
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,6311,013
MinyaEgypt 2,0541,276
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7601,094
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0281,260
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,1781,353
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9521,213
SalloumEgypt 1,588987
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8491,149
SohagEgypt 2,2421,393
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0931,301
TahrirEgypt 1,7781,105
TantaEgypt 1,7721,101
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6886,642
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6286,604
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6506,618
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6326,607
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9053,048
AsmaraEritrea 3,6632,277
AssabEritrea 4,0392,510
MassawaEritrea 3,6482,267
TallinEstonia 1,514941
TartuEstonia 1,396868
VilsandiEstonia 1,409875
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3272,689
GonderEthiopia 3,9062,427
NegeleEthiopia 4,7402,946
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3598,301
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6641,656
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7111,684
Laucala BayFiji 16,14010,029
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0469,971
NandiFiji 16,0469,971
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,53410,274
HelsinkiFinland 1,599994
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,6161,004
JoensuuFinland 1,9091,186
JokioinenFinland 1,6711,039
JyvskylFinland 1,8501,150
KajaaniFinland 2,0681,285
KuopioFinland 1,9161,191
KuusamoFinland 2,2641,407
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7181,067
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,6171,005
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7891,112
OuluFinland 2,1301,324
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4041,494
TampereFinland 1,7431,083
TurkuFinland 1,6421,020
VaasaFinland 1,9251,196
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,298806
BiarritzFrance 2,0351,265
BordeauxFrance 1,9331,201
BrestFrance 2,1641,345
CaenFrance 1,8741,165
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7171,067
DijonFrance 1,459907
GourdonFrance 1,7751,103
GrenobleFrance 1,430889
Le MansFrance 1,8251,134
LilleFrance 1,6381,018
LyonFrance 1,482921
MarseilleFrance 1,513940
MontpellierFrance 1,605998
NancyFrance 1,384860
NantesFrance 1,9651,221
NiceFrance 1,352840
ParisFrance 1,6691,037
PerpignanFrance 1,7181,068
StrasbourgFrance 1,279795
ToulonFrance 1,470914
ToulouseFrance 1,8051,122
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5745,328
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7985,467
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5755,329
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6065,348
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6515,376
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7049,758
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,73010,396
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,72810,395
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,63810,339
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,86810,482
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,38510,182
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,45310,845
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7186,661
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4817,134
BitamGabon 5,0133,115
CocobeachGabon 5,1783,218
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3743,339
LambarnGabon 5,3473,323
LastourvilleGabon 5,3033,296
LibrevilleGabon 5,2423,258
MakokouGabon 5,1473,199
MayumbaGabon 5,6303,499
MitzicGabon 5,1533,202
MkamboGabon 5,0773,155
MoandaGabon 5,3643,334
MouilaGabon 5,4533,389
Port-GentilGabon 5,3843,346
TchibanGabon 5,5603,455
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,8917,389
BanjulGambia 5,2343,253
SukhumiGeorgia 1,377855
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7311,076
BerlinGermany 1,079670
BrockenGermany 1,189739
CologneGermany 1,385861
DresdenGermany 964599
ErfurtGermany 1,126700
EssenGermany 1,401871
FichtelbergGermany 973605
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,244773
GeisenheimGermany 1,287800
GorlitzGermany 899559
HamburgGermany 1,333828
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,333829
HannoverGermany 1,281796
HelgolandGermany 1,482921
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,019633
KarlsruheGermany 1,231765
KasselGermany 1,237769
KonstanzGermany 1,153716
LeipzigGermany 1,060659
LindenbergGermany 1,018632
MagdeburgGermany 1,150715
MunichGermany 971604
MünsterGermany 1,382859
NeustrelitzGermany 1,154717
NurembergGermany 1,055656
NurnbergGermany 1,058658
PotsdamGermany 1,086675
RostockGermany 1,265786
SchleswigGermany 1,415880
StuttgartGermany 1,170727
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,371852
ZugspitzeGermany 1,016631
AccraGhana 5,0443,134
KumasiGhana 4,9973,105
TamaleGhana 4,6922,916
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6751,662
AlexandroupolisGreece 569353
AthensGreece 867539
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 896557
ChiosGreece 843524
CorfuGreece 766476
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 595370
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,166725
IoanninaGreece 728452
KalamataGreece 985612
KerkiraGreece 766476
Kythira IslandGreece 1,061659
LamiaGreece 778484
LarissaGreece 698434
LemnosGreece 662411
LimnosGreece 660410
MethoniGreece 1,016631
MilosGreece 1,009627
MitiliniGreece 775482
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 771479
NaxosGreece 972604
PatrasGreece 861535
RhodesGreece 1,096681
SamosGreece 929578
Skiros IslandGreece 759472
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,146712
ThessalonikiGreece 593369
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 929577
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 933580
AasiaatGreenland 4,8403,008
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2132,618
AputiteqGreenland 3,9982,484
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9392,447
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8453,011
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9103,051
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7612,958
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6862,290
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7622,959
JulianehbGreenland 4,6902,914
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7862,974
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6832,288
NanortalikGreenland 4,6592,895
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6462,887
NordGreenland 4,2432,637
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8913,040
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1653,209
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5502,827
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7832,972
UpernavikGreenland 4,8903,039
UummannaqGreenland 4,7812,971
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3855,210
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3865,211
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6466,616
BokeGuinea 5,3413,319
ConakryGuinea 5,3893,349
FaranahGuinea 5,1703,213
KankanGuinea 5,0513,139
KindiaGuinea 5,2983,292
KissidougouGuinea 5,1883,224
LabeGuinea 5,1473,198
MacentaGuinea 5,2373,254
MamouGuinea 5,2203,244
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2423,257
SiguiriGuinea 4,9453,073
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3073,298
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8655,509
TimehriGuyana 8,8975,529
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0355,615
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7307,911
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5477,797
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5997,829
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4707,749
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5057,150
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5997,829
CatacamasHonduras 10,3046,403
CholutecaHonduras 10,5236,539
La CeibaHonduras 10,2996,400
La MesaHonduras 10,3976,461
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,1266,292
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5136,533
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4656,503
TelaHonduras 10,3436,427
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2585,131
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2595,132
BudapestHungary 433269
Budapest-LORINCHungary 417259
DebrecenHungary 268166
KeszthelyHungary 538334
MiskolcHungary 362225
PecsHungary 454282
SzegedHungary 312194
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 594369
AkureyriIceland 3,3362,073
DalatangiIceland 3,1271,943
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1541,960
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2672,030
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2802,038
ReykhólarIceland 3,5082,180
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4572,149
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5222,188
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3612,088
AgraIndia 5,1353,191
AhmedabadIndia 5,0173,118
AkolaIndia 5,5293,436
AllahabadIndia 5,5413,443
AmritsarIndia 4,5912,853
BangaloreIndia 6,1813,841
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7293,560
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2383,876
BikanerIndia 4,7122,928
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3713,959
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3303,934
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3303,934
DaltonganjIndia 5,8223,618
DarbhangaIndia 5,8143,613
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4203,990
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4273,994
DumkaIndia 6,0533,761
DwarkaIndia 4,8052,986
GoaIndia 5,7003,542
GuwahatiIndia 6,2593,889
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8893,659
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2843,283
JagdalpurIndia 6,0333,749
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2623,892
KotaIndia 5,1093,175
KozhikodeIndia 6,1923,848
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6452,886
LudhianaIndia 4,7232,935
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9903,722
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1043,171
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3533,326
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1893,846
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6533,513
New DelhiIndia 4,9733,090
PambanIndia 6,6054,104
PuneIndia 5,4583,392
SagarIndia 5,4263,372
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4372,757
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5084,044
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5084,044
VeravalIndia 5,0143,116
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2353,874
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3917,079
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3266,417
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9416,178
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5487,176
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7176,660
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6117,215
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5325,302
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7067,896
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0245,608
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6405,991
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2307,600
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9496,804
AbadanIran 2,7041,680
ArakIran 2,5321,574
BabolsarIran 2,5741,600
Bandar AbbasIran 3,5092,181
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2891,423
Bandar LengehIran 3,4572,148
BirjandIran 3,3092,056
BushehrIran 2,9881,857
ChahbaharIran 3,9622,462
DezfulIran 2,5671,595
EsfahanIran 2,7801,727
IranshahrIran 3,8212,374
KermanIran 3,3242,065
KermanshahIran 2,3251,445
Khoram AbadIran 2,4711,535
MashhadIran 3,1331,947
OroomiehIran 1,9531,213
RamsarIran 2,4141,500
RashtIran 2,3111,436
SemnanIran 2,7001,678
ShahroudIran 2,7661,719
ShirazIran 3,0661,905
TabrizIran 2,0171,253
TeheranIran 2,5371,577
YazdIran 3,0101,870
ZahedanIran 3,6682,280
ZanjanIran 2,2651,407
BaghdadIraq 2,2101,374
BasraIraq 2,6571,651
BelmulletIreland 2,5801,604
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4261,508
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5071,558
ClonesIreland 2,4001,491
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4791,541
CorkIreland 2,4561,526
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,4551,526
DublinIreland 2,3241,444
KilkennyIreland 2,3811,480
Malin HeadIreland 2,4341,512
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3111,436
ShannonIreland 2,4911,548
ValentiaIreland 2,5761,601
EilatIsrael 2,0391,267
HaifaIsrael 1,7171,067
JerusalemIsrael 1,8201,131
Tel AvivIsrael 1,7921,114
AlbengaItaly 1,270789
AlgheroItaly 1,400870
AmendolaItaly 822511
AnconaItaly 869540
ArezzoItaly 1,002623
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 785488
BergamoItaly 1,116693
BolognaItaly 1,012629
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 986612
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 961597
BrindisiItaly 756470
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,428887
CameriItaly 1,197744
CampobassoItaly 892554
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,338831
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,405873
Cape FrascaItaly 1,439894
Cape MeleItaly 1,269789
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 961597
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,190739
CerviaItaly 943586
CiampinoItaly 1,023636
Cimone MountainItaly 1,067663
Cisa PassItaly 1,119695
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,066662
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 924574
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,258782
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 949590
DecimomannuItaly 1,427887
DobbiacoItaly 918570
FalconaraItaly 881548
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,039646
Foggia, PugliaItaly 838521
FonniItaly 1,360845
FrontoneItaly 933580
FrosinoneItaly 981610
GelaItaly 1,269789
GenoaItaly 1,205749
GhediItaly 1,074667
Gioia Del ColleItaly 804500
GrazzaniseItaly 963599
GrossetoItaly 1,090677
GrottaglieItaly 798496
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,287800
GuidoniaItaly 1,002623
IstranaItaly 929578
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,496929
LatinaItaly 1,014630
LatronicoItaly 913567
LecceItaly 784487
M. CalamitaItaly 1,141709
Marina Di GinosaItaly 835519
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,099683
MilanItaly 1,151715
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,192741
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,098682
Naples, CampaniaItaly 961597
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,295805
PadovaItaly 950590
Paganella MountainItaly 1,009627
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,232765
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,239770
PantelleriaItaly 1,419882
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,082672
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,373853
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 966600
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 873543
PiacenzaItaly 1,125699
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,105687
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 937582
Ponza IslandItaly 1,050652
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 881548
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,041647
PrizziItaly 1,258782
RadicofaniItaly 1,030640
Resia PassItaly 1,046650
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 924574
RivoltoItaly 854531
Rolle PassItaly 950591
RomeItaly 1,021635
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,048651
Ronchi LegionariItaly 823511
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,305811
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 796494
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 813505
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,125699
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,375854
Scuro MountainItaly 955593
SigonellaItaly 1,203748
Taranto, PugliaItaly 811504
TarvisioItaly 813505
TermoliItaly 841523
TorinoItaly 1,278794
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,281796
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,298806
TrevicoItaly 888552
TrevisoItaly 924574
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 802498
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,282797
UdineItaly 840522
Ustica IslandItaly 1,193741
VeniceItaly 912567
VeronaItaly 1,028639
VicenzaItaly 975606
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,036644
ViterboItaly 1,029640